eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Brentwood
    3. Antioch
    4. Oakley
    5. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Brentwood
    4. Antioch
    5. Oakley
    6. Best of Zillow
    7. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1851 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531
1/46

$770,000

$749,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt

1851 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

3607 Crystal Tree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
1/44
3D

$685,000

$695,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

3607 Crystal Tree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

320 Jefferson Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513
1/46

$560,000

$549,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,573 SqFt

320 Jefferson Dr, Brentwood, CA 94513

117 Cardinal Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
1/52

$725,000

$749,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,583 SqFt

117 Cardinal Ln, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

4828 Trenton St, Oakley, CA 94561
1/52

$799,000

$799,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

4828 Trenton St, Oakley, CA 94561

843 Vernazze Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513
1/50

$1,135,000

$1,175,000

3.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,247 SqFt

843 Vernazze Ct, Brentwood, CA 94513

1524 Citrus St, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/27

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,630 SqFt

1524 Citrus St, Lincoln, CA 95648

5105 Union Mine Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
1/60

$950,000

$999,000

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,503 SqFt

5105 Union Mine Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

163 Marks Blvd, Pittsburg, CA 94565
1/25

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt

163 Marks Blvd, Pittsburg, CA 94565

163 Marks Blvd, Pittsburg, CA 94565
1/10

$400,000

$400,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt

163 Marks Blvd, Pittsburg, CA 94565

3638 Hawthorne Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511
1/25

$99,000

$105,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths784 SqFt

3638 Hawthorne Dr, Bethel Island, CA 94511

2025 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519
1/58

$745,000

$719,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

2025 Parkside Dr, Concord, CA 94519

1097 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597
1/60

$950,000

$935,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

1097 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

242 Ilene Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
1/28

$875,000

$874,500

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,349 SqFt

242 Ilene Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

4916 Willowbrook Way, Antioch, CA 94531
1/43

$550,000

$535,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,150 SqFt

4916 Willowbrook Way, Antioch, CA 94531

5535 Merritt Dr, Concord, CA 94521
1/30

$1,100,000

$1,195,000

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,326 SqFt

5535 Merritt Dr, Concord, CA 94521

146 19Th St, Richmond, CA 94801
1/26

$1,550,000

$1,595,000

2.8%
5,966 SqFt

146 19Th St, Richmond, CA 94801

226 2Nd St #G2, Oakland, CA 94607
1/27

$400,000

$409,000

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath897 SqFt

226 2Nd St #G2, Oakland, CA 94607

241 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590
1/5

$700,000

$725,000

3.4%
3,192 SqFt

241 Kentucky St, Vallejo, CA 94590

1363 Crooked Mile Ct, Placerville, CA 95667
1/29

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

1363 Crooked Mile Ct, Placerville, CA 95667

252 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377
1/25

$755,000

$758,888

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

252 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

319 Flagstone Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
1/59

$885,000

$875,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

319 Flagstone Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

353 Barn Dance Way, Oakley, CA 94561
1/37

$770,000

$770,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

353 Barn Dance Way, Oakley, CA 94561

7018 Blue Bay Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

$580,000

$580,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt

7018 Blue Bay Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp - Black
eXp Realty
Laura Zamora
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Brentwood
      3. Antioch
      4. Oakley
      5. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Brentwood
      4. Antioch
      5. Oakley
      6. Best of Zillow
      7. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Seller Course
      Tips & Insights
+1(925) 813-5794
laura.zamora@exprealty.com

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data
Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS